Paulista de Flag 2017 – APFA

conferência Metropolitana
posdivisão Nortejvdepfpcsp
1Metodista Skulls4400902268
2Mackenzie Mohawks52303664-28
3Brasil Devilz312024204
4Silver Knights Football41307481-7
posdivisão Oestejvdepfpcsp
1São Paulo Tigers550012825103
2Marginals Football44001054065
3Caniballs Football3210493514
4Politécnica Rats40403598-63
posdivisão Lestejvdepfpcsp
1Mogi Desbravadores431048417
2Cruzeiro Guardians3210673928
3Guaratinguetá White Cranes321029209
4Karakas Strong Bears40402987-58
posdivisão Suljvdepfpcsp
1UFABC Green Reapers3210522626
2Brokenstones Football31203039-9
3Palmeiras Locomotives40403498-64
4Diadema Diamond4040092-92
conferência Caipira
posdivisão Nortejvdepfpcsp
1São Carlos Bulldogs330071269
2Guaçu Snake's River3210432518
3Unasp Roosters31202251-29
4Monte Alto Dinos40402108-106
posdivisão Oestejvdepfpcsp
1Avaré Scorpions4400811863
2Agudos Diamonds5320563125
3Bauru Badgers3210421428
4Lençóis Paulista Readers4220654025
5Bauru Gorillas514018109-91
posdivisão Lestejvdepfpcsp
1Atibaia Super Chargers54101227547
2Ponte Preta Gorilas4310633627
3Unicamp Eucalyptus321050428
4Taubaté Big Donkeys40401277-65
posdivisão Suljvdepfpcsp
1Piracicaba Cane Cutters53206284-22
2Ducks Football624074105-31
3Americana Weavers3210694227
4Jundiaí Flag Football413059554
datatabela de jogoslocal
19/3São Paulo Tigers15x0Politécnica RatsDiadema
19/3Brasil Devilz0x12Metodista SkullsDiadema
19/3Diadema Diamond0x22Mackenzie MohawksDiadema
19/3Agudos Diamonds0x17Avaré ScorpionsAvaré
19/3Lençóis Paulista Readers37x0Bauru GorillasAvaré
2/4São Carlos Bulldogs55x0Monte Alto DinosPiracicaba
2/4Guaçu Snake's River19x6Unasp RoostersPiracicaba
2/4Piracicaba Cane Cutters18x12Ducks FootballPiracicaba
2/4Palmeiras Locomotives0x38Marginals FootballParelheiros
2/4UFABC Green Reapers15x6Brokenstones FootballParelheiros
2/4São Paulo Tigers33x6Caniballs FootballParelheiros
2/4Jundiaí Flag Football6x16Americana WeaversIndaiatuba
2/4Atibaia Super Chargers8x6Taubaté Big DonkeysIndaiatuba
2/4Unicamp Eucalyptus0x6Ponte Preta GorilasIndaiatuba
9/4White Cranes0x14Mogi DesbravadoresGuaratinguetá
9/4Cruzeiro Guardians34x12Karakas Strong BearsGuaratinguetá
9/4Brasil Devilz24x0Diadema DiamondS. Paulo
9/4Mackenzie Mohawks6x24Silver Knights FootballS. Paulo
9/4Politécnica Rats0x24Metodista SkullsS. Paulo
23/4Monte Alto Dinos2x18Bauru GorillasL. Paulista
23/4Avaré Scorpions14x6Bauru BadgersL. Paulista
23/4Piracicaba Cane Cutters10x2Lençóis Paulista ReadersL. Paulista
1/5Mogi Desbravadores0x24São Paulo TigersCarapicuiba
1/5Cruzeiro Guardians20x7UFABC Green ReapersCarapicuiba
1/5White Cranes14x6Karakas Strong BearsCarapicuiba
7/5Ponte Preta Gorilas2x14Atibaia Super ChargersAmericana
7/5Taubaté Big Donkeys0x7São Carlos BulldogsAmericana
7/5Ducks Football23x20Americana WeaversAmericana
7/5Marginals Football21x14Silver Knights FootballParelheiros
7/5Metodista Skulls28x0Mackenzie MohawksParelheiros
7/5Brokenstones Football22x12Palmeiras LocomotivesParelheiros
21/5Bauru Badgers22x0Monte Alto DinosAgudos
21/5Avaré Scorpions24x12Lençóis Paulista ReadersAgudos
21/5Agudos Diamonds25x0Bauru GorillasAgudos
4/6Metodista Skulls26x22Silver Knights FootballS. Paulo
4/6Diadema Diamond0x30UFABC Green ReapersS. Paulo
4/6Brasil Devilz0x8Mackenzie MohawksS. Paulo
4/6Ponte Preta Gorilas32x0Unasp RoostersJundiaí
4/6Guaçu Snake's River8x19Unicamp EucalyptusJundiaí
4/6Piracicaba Cane Cutters8x6Jundiaí Flag FootballJundiaí
11/6Politécnica Rats22x26Marginals FootballM. das Cruzes
11/6Caniballs Football12x2Brokenstones FootballM. das Cruzes
11/6Karakas Strong Bears3x14Mogi DesbravadoresM. das Cruzes
11/6Monte Alto Dinos0x13Agudos DiamondsBauru
11/6Ducks Football2x9São Carlos BulldogsBauru
11/6Bauru Gorillas0x14Bauru BadgersBauru
25/6White Cranes15x0Palmeiras LocomotivesCruzeiro
25/6São Paulo Tigers20x13Cruzeiro GuardiansCruzeiro
2/7Unicamp Eucalyptus31x28Atibaia Super ChargersTietê
2/7Ducks Football0x16Guaçu Snake's RiverTietê
2/7Lençóis Paulista Readers14x6Agudos DiamondsTietê
9/7Politécnica Rats13x33Americana WeaversInterlagos
9/7São Paulo Tigers36x6Taubaté Big DonkeysInterlagos
9/7Karakas Strong Bears8x25Jundiaí Flag FootballInterlagos
16/7Mogi Desbravadores20x14Ducks FootballM. das Cruzes
16/7Silver Knights Football14x28Atibaia Super ChargersM. das Cruzes
16/7Palmeiras Locomotives22x23Ponte Preta GorilasM. das Cruzes
23/7Piracicaba Cane Cutters4x20Marginals FootballPiracicaba
23/7Agudos Diamonds12x0Mackenzie MohawksPiracicaba
6/8Bauru Gorillas0x31Caniballs FootballE. Coelho
6/8Unasp Roosters16x0Diadema DiamondE. Coelho
6/8Atibaia Super Chargers44x22Piracicaba Cane CuttersJundiaí
6/8Taubaté Big Donkeys0x26Avaré ScorpionsJundiaí
6/8Ducks Football23x22Jundiaí Flag FootballJundiaí
20/8Marginals Football x São Paulo TigersParelheiros
20/8Caniballs Football x Politécnica RatsParelheiros
20/8Palmeiras Locomotives x Diadema DiamondParelheiros
20/8São Carlos Bulldogs x UFABC Green ReapersM. Guaçu
20/8Bauru Badgers x Brokenstones FootballM. Guaçu
20/8Guaçu Snake's River x Brasil DevilzM. Guaçu
27/8Unicamp Eucalyptus x Metodista SkullsCampinas
27/8Avaré Scorpions x Cruzeiro GuardiansCampinas
27/8Lençóis Paulista Readers x White CranesCampinas
3/9Americana Weavers x Piracicaba Cane CuttersAmericana
3/9Taubaté Big Donkeys x Ponte Preta GorilasAmericana
3/9Unasp Roosters x Jundiaí Flag FootballAmericana
10/9Silver Knights Football x Brasil DevilzS. Paulo
10/9Karakas Strong Bears x Caniballs FootballS. Paulo
10/9Diadema Diamond x Brokenstones FootballS. Paulo
17/9Bauru Badgers x Agudos DiamondsAvaré
17/9Americana Weavers x Unicamp EucalyptusAvaré
17/9Bauru Gorillas x Avaré ScorpionsAvaré
17/9White Cranes x Cruzeiro GuardiansCruzeiro
17/9Mogi Desbravadores x Politécnica RatsCruzeiro
24/9Monte Alto Dinos x Guaçu Snake's RiverMonte Alto
24/9São Carlos Bulldogs x Unasp RoostersMonte Alto
24/9Mackenzie Mohawks x Karakas Strong BearsInterlagos
24/9Metodista Skulls x UFABC Green ReapersInterlagos
1/10Ponte Preta Gorilas x Jundiaí Flag FootballTaubaté
1/10Taubaté Big Donkeys x Unicamp EucalyptusTaubaté
1/10Americana Weavers x Atibaia Super ChargersTaubaté
1/10Cruzeiro Guardians x Mogi DesbravadoresGuaratinguetá
1/10Silver Knights Football x White CranesGuaratinguetá
8/10Unasp Roosters x Monte Alto DinosS. Carlos
8/10Bauru Badgers x Lençóis Paulista ReadersS. Carlos
8/10Guaçu Snake's River x São Carlos BulldogsS. Carlos
8/10Marginals Football x Caniballs FootballParelheiros
8/10UFABC Green Reapers x Palmeiras LocomotivesParelheiros
8/10Brokenstones Football x Brasil DevilzParelheiros
playoffs
dataWC1 Caipiralocal
22/10SEED #6 x SEED #7Seed #5
22/10SEED #5 x SEED #8Seed #5
dataWC1 Metropolislocal
22/10SEED #6 x SEED #7Seed #5
22/10SEED #5 x SEED #8Seed #5
dataWC2 Caipiralocal
29/10SEED #3 x Pior Wild Card 1Seed #3
29/10SEED #4 x Melhor Wild Card 1Seed #3
dataWC2 Metropolislocal
29/10SEED #3 x Pior Wild Card 1Seed #3
29/10SEED #4 x Melhor Wild Card 1Seed #3
dataSemi Caipiralocal
12/11SEED #1 x Pior Wild Card 2Seed #1
12/11SEED #2 x Melhor Wild Card 2Seed #1
dataSemi Metropolislocal
12/11SEED #1 x Pior Wild Card 2Seed #1
12/11SEED #2 x Melhor Wild Card 2Seed #1
dataCaipira Bowllocal
26/11Vencedor Semifinal 1 (Caipira) x Vencedor Semifinal 2 (Caipira)Maior Seed
dataMetropolis Bowllocal
26/11Vencedor Semifinal 1 (Metropolitana) x Vencedor Semifinal 2 (Metropolitana)Maior Seed
dataBrasil Bowllocal
10/12Campeão Caipira Bowl x Campeão Metropolis BowlVencedor Caipira